ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15362019
nr 1536 2019
Philip von Schantz
(1928-1998), Sverige
Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sweden. Vases. Signed, numbered 33/80, dated -90. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 26x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vaser. Signerad, numrerad 33/80, daterad -90. Färglitografi, bildmått: 26x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x54 cm
2000
SEK 1500
Monday April 24 2023
at 18:41:34
31/3 12:30:00
- Thema-auction
Apr 24
Read more about Grafik
Philip von Schantz
Read more about Philip von Schantz